2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sistema dinámico de adquisición suministro alquiler de vehículos / maquinaria para Aserpinto, S.A.U.
Description: Establecimiento de sistema dinámico de adquisición de suministro alquiler de vehículos / maquinaria para Aserpinto, S.A.U.
Internal identifier: 15/2025
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 16100000 Agricultural and forestry machinery for soil preparation or cultivation, 16300000 Harvesting machinery, 16400000 Spraying machinery for agriculture or horticulture, 16600000 Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery, 16700000 Tractors, 34133100 Tankers, 34134100 Flatbed trucks, 34139200 Chassis bodies, 34142000 Crane and dumper trucks, 34220000 Trailers, semi-trailers and mobile containers, 34952000 Hydraulic-platforms hoists, 42924730 Pressurised water cleaning apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Alquiler vehículos y maquinaria
Description: Alquiler vehículos y maquinaria
Internal identifier: 1