Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 65210000 Gas distribution
Place of performance
Town: Territorio dei Comuni rientranti nell'ATEM Imperia IMPERIA (IM)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Imperia (ITC31)
Country: Italy
Estimated duration