See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kulturpflege 2025
Description: Ausführung geplanter Kulturpflegearbeiten 2025 im Forstbetrieb Finkenkrug
Internal identifier: LFB-2025-025700-048
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Additional classification (cpv): 77230000 Services incidental to forestry
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pausin
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 1
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 2
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 3
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 4
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 5
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 6
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Schäferberg
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 7
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 8
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Krügerhorst - Friedrichshof
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 9
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Krampnitz
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 10
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Sternschanze
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 11
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Krämerpfuhl
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 12
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 13
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Description: Kulturpflegearbeiten gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung zu Los 14
Internal identifier: 14