2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tjänster för användarinsikter, undersökningar och användningstester
Description: Arbetsförmedlingen upphandlar ramavtal som omfattar uppdrag inom användningstester av våra digitala tjänster och genomförande av undersökningar riktat till olika målgrupper.
Internal identifier: Af-2026/0016 9226
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79310000 Market research services
Additional classification (cpv): 79311200 Survey conduction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Internal identifier: 1798582-0
Additional classification (cpv): 79311200 Survey conduction services, 79342310 Customer survey services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Krav på leverantören
Internal identifier: 1798584-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Anbudsområde 1 - Undersökningar
Description: omfattar genomförande av undersökningar riktat till olika målgrupper
Internal identifier: 1840436-2
Main classification (cpv): 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Additional classification (cpv): 79310000 Market research services, 79311200 Survey conduction services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Anbudsområde 2 - Användningstester
Description: omfattar uppdrag inom användningstester av våra digitala tjänster
Internal identifier: 1840438-3