2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de instalación y suministro de placas de asiento: Base de Mantenimiento de Antequera – tramo PK 73+000 al 120+500 de la Línea de Alta Velocidad bifurcación Málaga-A.V.-María Zambrano.
Description: Servicio de instalación y suministro de placas de asiento: Base de Mantenimiento de Antequera – tramo PK 73+000 al 120+500 de la Línea de Alta Velocidad bifurcación Málaga-A.V.-María Zambrano.
Internal identifier: 3.26/20810.0057
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50225000 Railway-track maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 34940000 Railway equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001