2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Chefs- & specialistrekrytering
Description: Partner för återkommande rekryteringsuppdrag avseende chefer och specialister.
Internal identifier: X26-90258
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79600000 Recruitment services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000