See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de serviços de limpeza para várias instalações da Fundação INATEL em Portugal Continental e nas Regiões Autónomas da Madeira e dos Açores
Description: Serviços de limpeza
Internal identifier: P.26.148/NCP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Serviços de limpeza
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Serviços de Limpeza
Description: Serviços de Limpeza
Internal identifier: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Internal identifier: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Internal identifier: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Internal identifier: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Internal identifier: LOT-0019
Lot: LOT-0020
Internal identifier: LOT-0020
Lot: LOT-0021
Internal identifier: LOT-0021
Lot: LOT-0022
Internal identifier: LOT-0022
Lot: LOT-0023
Internal identifier: LOT-0023