See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gemeentebestuur Boortmeerbeek : Nieuwbouw GBS Klimboom Boortmeerbeek
Description: Opdracht 1: Algemene aanneming
Internal identifier: S1281-1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: S1281-1 - 1
Internal identifier: 1