See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Souscription et gestion de contrats d'assurance pour le groupement de commande de la commune et du CCAS de Beaupréau-en-Mauges
Description: Souscription et gestion des contrats d'assurance du pouvoir adjudicateur, à effet du 1er janvier 2027.
Internal identifier: M26-06
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité générale
Description: Responsabilité générale
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique et fonctionnelle
Description: Protection juridique et fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Flotte automobile et auto missions
Description: Flotte automobile et auto missions
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Risques statutaires
Description: Risques statutaires
Internal identifier: Lot 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: Lot 6