2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CELOVITO UPRAVLJANJE IN VZDRŽEVANJE SISTEMOV ZA OGREVANJE, HLAJENJE IN PREZRAČEVANJE TER PREGLEDOVANJE SAPZ SISTEMOV V JAVNIH STAVBAH V LASTI MESTNE OBČINE CELJE
Description: CELOVITO UPRAVLJANJE IN VZDRŽEVANJE SISTEMOV ZA OGREVANJE, HLAJENJE IN PREZRAČEVANJE TER PREGLEDOVANJE SAPZ SISTEMOV V JAVNIH STAVBAH V LASTI MESTNE OBČINE CELJE v letih 2026-2027
Internal identifier: JN-75037
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 488829
393768-2026 - Licitación
Eslovenia – Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento – CELOVITO UPRAVLJANJE IN VZDRŽEVANJE SISTEMOV ZA OGREVANJE, HLAJENJE IN PREZRAČEVANJE TER PREGLEDOVANJE SAPZ SISTEMOV V JAVNIH STAVBAH V LASTI MESTNE OBČINE CELJE
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoJN-75037
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
Identificador interno488829
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: JN-75037
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50000000 Remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: 488829
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: JN-75037
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50000000 Korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 488829
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: JN-75037
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50000000 Services de réparation et d'entretien
Identifiant interne: 488829
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: JN-75037
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 488829
393768-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaJN-75037
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50000000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka488829
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: JN-75037
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: 488829
Iekšējais identifikators: JN-75037
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50000000 Remonta un apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 488829
Interne identificatiecode: JN-75037
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50000000 Reparatie- en onderhoudsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 488829
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: JN-75037
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50000000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 488829
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: JN-75037
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50000000 Servicii de reparare şi întreţinere
Identificator intern: 488829