2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestação de Serviços na Área de Seguros
Description: Prestação de Serviços na Área de Seguros
Internal identifier: 13/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com as peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1
Description: Lote 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2
Description: Lote 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3
Description: Lote 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003