2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement plumbing services Inderøy
Description: Inderøy municipality shall procure a new framework agreement for plumbing services.
Internal identifier: 2026/966
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45231112 Installation of pipe system, 45231113 Pipeline relaying works, 45300000 Building installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45332300 Drain-laying work, 50514300 Sleeving repair services, 71321300 Plumbing consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000