2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: digitalizacion destino fuerteventura
Description: DIGITALIZACIÓN DESTINO FUERTEVENTURA -PSTD-
Internal identifier: SU2980/2025
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30231320 Touch screen monitors, 32351200 Screens, 35125100 Sensors, 35261000 Information panels, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72263000 Software implementation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Segun lo establecido en el PCAP