2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Guļammaisu iegāde
Description: Guļammaisu iegāde
Internal identifier: VALIC2026/039/3N-P-AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39522540 Sleeping bags
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Guļammaiss 2.līmenis ATPŪTA
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Guļammaiss 3.līmenis ATPŪTA