2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marktconsultatie Bedrijfsafval en circulair papier
Description: Die marktconsultatiedocument.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Die marktconsultatiedocument.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
Additional classification (cpv): 30191400 Shredders, 33763000 Paper hand towels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000