Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wałbrzyski (PL517)
Country: Poland