397957-2026 - Competition
Spain – Instruments for checking physical characteristics – Suministro e instalación de un Sistema de pulverización catódica de 3 blancos.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSuministro e instalación de un Sistema de pulverización catódica de 3 blancos.
DescriptionLa celebración del presente contrato tiene por objeto el Suministro e instalación de un Sistema de pulverización catódica(sputtering) de 3 blancos.
Internal identifierS-AB/2026/000156
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38400000 Instruments for checking physical characteristics
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38400000 Instrumentos de medida o control de características físicas
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
País: España
Renovación
Número máximo de renovaciones: 0
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38400000 Instrumendid füüsikaliste näitajate kontrollimiseks
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Riik: Hispaania
Uuendamine
Maksimaalne lepingu uuendamiste arv: 0
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38400000 Fysikaalisten ominaisuuksien mittausvälineet
Suorituspaikka
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Maa: Espanja
Uusiminen
Sopimuksen optiokausien enimmäismäärä: 0
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38400000 Instruments de contrôle de propriétés physiques
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Pays: Espagne
Reconduction
Nombre maximum de reconductions: 0
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenti za provjeru fizičkih značajki
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Zemlja: Španjolska
Obnova
Maksimalan broj obnavljanja: 0
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38400000 Fizikai jellemzők ellenőrzésére szolgáló műszerek
A teljesítés helye
Ország alegysége (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Ország: Spanyolország
Megújítás
A megújítások maximális száma: 0
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38400000 Fizinių savybių nustatymo prietaisai
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Šalis: Ispanija
Atnaujinimas
Daugiausiai atnaujinimų: 0
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenten voor het controleren van fysische eigenschappen
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanje
Verlenging
Maximumaantal verlengingen: 0
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38400000 Przyrządy do badania właściwości fizycznych
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Kraj: Hiszpania
Szacowany okres obowiązywania
Okres obowiązywania: 8 Miesiące
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38400000 Instrumente de verificare a proprietăţilor fizice
Locul de executare
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Țara: Spania
Reînnoire
Numărul maxim de reînnoiri: 0
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38400000 Nástroje na kontrolu fyzikálnych vlastností
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Krajina: Španielsko
Obnovenie
Maximálny počet obnovení: 0
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenti za preverjanje fizikalnih značilnosti
Kraj izvajanja
Podregija države (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Država: Španija
Podaljšanje
Največje število podaljšanj: 0
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanien
Förlängning
Högst antal förlängningar: 0