Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85111000 Hospital services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dresden, Kreisfreie Stadt (DED21)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/08/2022