Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141110 Dressings
Place of performance
Postal address: AOK NordWest. Die Gesundheitskasse.
Town: Hagen
Postcode: 58079
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hagen, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA53)