400352-2025 - Competition
Italy – Pharmaceutical products – Bando SDA FARMACI 2025 - Prodotti Farmaceutici
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bando SDA FARMACI 2025 - Prodotti Farmaceutici
Description: SISTEMA DINAMICO DI ACQUISIZIONE PER LA FORNITURA DI PRODOTTI FARMACEUTICI OCCORRENTI ALLE AZIENDE SANITARIE DELLA REGIONE PUGLIA
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lotto 1
Description: Lotto 1
Internal identifier: 1