2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dresina tractor vía hibrida 1435mm (DTVH).
Description: Dresina tractor vía hibrida 1435mm (DTVH).
Internal identifier: 16117156
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34621200 Railway maintenance or service vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001