2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Anskaffelse af supplerende Gavia Sonar Training Target
Description: Anskaffelsen vedrører supplerende Gavia AUV Sonar Training Target. STT er et Autonomous Underwater Vehicle (AUV). Anskaffelsen omfatter moduler til opbygning af en supplerende Gavia AUV.
Internal identifier: 2024/003650
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35512400 Unmanned underwater vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000