403348-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Car-washing and similar services – Transporto priemonių plovimo paslaugos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleTransporto priemonių plovimo paslaugos
DescriptionTransporto priemonių plovimo paslaugos
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50112300 Car-washing and similar services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0