See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bekanntmachung vergebener Auftrag: Lieferung eines Abrollbehälters Gefahrgut inkl. Beladung
Description: Lieferung eines Abrollbehälters Gefahrgut inkl. Beladung.
Previous notice: 198545-2026
Internal identifier: 32/4-2026-12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34221000 Special-purpose mobile containers
Additional classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Abrolbehälter
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Beladung
Internal identifier: 2