2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PCR instrument
Description: Equipment for PCR analyses with instrument specific consumables for Helse Nord-Trøndelag HF Procurement of instruments Framework agreement for instrument specific consumables in the instrument ́s lifetime.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Equipment for PCR analyses with instrument specific consumables for Helse Nord-Trøndelag HF
Description: Equipment for PCR analyses with instrument specific consumables for Helse Nord-Trøndelag HF Procurement Agreement and framework agreement on instrument specific consumables in the instruments ́ lifetime.
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 38950000 Polymerase Chain Reaction (PCR) equipment