413231-2026 - Result
Ireland – Railways traffic-control equipment – Signalling and Train Control System
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Signalling and Train Control System
Description: Signalling and Train Control System
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34632000 Railways traffic-control equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001