413353-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Rescue and emergency equipment – Glābšanas vestu iegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Glābšanas vestu iegāde
Description: Glābšanas vestu iegāde
Internal identifier: VALIC2025/146/EN-P-AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35112000 Rescue and emergency equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000