2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction Works – Resurfacing of Car Park and Associated Drainage Works
Description: Construction Works – Resurfacing of Car Park and Associated Drainage Works
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45213312 Car park building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45215220 Construction work for social facilities other than subsidised residential accommodation, 45215222 Civic centre construction work, 45212220 Multi-purpose sports facilities construction work, 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0