2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BHV- en blusmiddelen heraanbesteding
Description: De Opdracht omvat het adviseren over, en het leveren en onderhouden van de bedrijfshulpverlenings- en blusmiddelen.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables, 33141623 First-aid boxes, 33182100 Defibrillator, 35111000 Firefighting equipment, 35111320 Portable fire-extinguishers, 35112300 Eye shower, 35113440 Reflective vests, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services, 71317100 Fire and explosion protection and control consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000