2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Snjótroðari fyrir skíðasvæði Ísafjarðarbæjar
Description: Þessi útboðshluti er skjálfkrafa valinn.
Internal identifier: 20264
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43500000 Track-laying vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000