415412-2024 - Result
Belgium – Road transport services – Aanbieden van full-service verhuur van studentenfietsen voor een periode van 3 jaar
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aanbieden van full-service verhuur van studentenfietsen voor een periode van 3 jaar
Description: Aanbieden van full-service verhuur van studentenfietsen voor een periode van 3 jaar
Internal identifier: PPP0I4-3084/4377/2024/3084
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2024/3084 1
Additional classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment, 60100000 Road transport services