2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2025-069 Raamovereenkomst voor levering van bomen en beplanting
Description: Levering bomen en beplanting Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten
Internal identifier: 2025-069
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03452000 Trees
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Perceel 1 levering bomen en beplanting
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: -