2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Equipamentos de proteção individual - lotes desertos
Description: Equipamentos de proteção individual - lotes desertos
Internal identifier: CP/290701/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote -1
Description: Lote -1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote -2
Description: Lote -2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote -3
Description: Lote -3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote -4
Description: Lote -4
Internal identifier: LOT-0004