416337-2017 - ResultUnited Kingdom-Maidstone: Software package and information systems
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
SS16115 eLearning Learning Management System.
Reference number: DN284559
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4.
Short description
eLearning Learning Management System for Kent County Council.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement