See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUMINISTRO DE VESTUARIO DE LÍNEA PARA EL PERSONAL DE METRO DE MADRID
Description: Suministro del vestuario de línea para el personal de Metro de Madrid
Previous notice: 498538-2025
Internal identifier: 6012500215
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18110000 Occupational clothing
Additional classification (cpv): 18140000 Workwear accessories, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SUMINISTRO DE VESTUARIO DE LÍNEA PARA EL PERSONAL DE METRO DE MADRID.