41799-2025 - Result
Malta – Printing ink – TM Quote 054/2024- Call for Quotation for the Artwork, Printing, Supply and Delivery of Various Forms
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TM Quote 054/2024- Call for Quotation for the Artwork, Printing, Supply and Delivery of Various Forms
Description: The purpose of this Call for Quotation (CfQ) is for the Artwork, Printing, Supply and Delivery of Various Forms.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22610000 Printing ink
Additional classification (cpv): 30197630 Printing paper, 42962200 Printing press, 79810000 Printing services, 79800000 Printing and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: TM Quote 054/2024