2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BMA und Videoüberwachung
Description: Generalsanierung einer Schule- Lieferung und Installation Brandmeldeanlage- Lieferung und Installation Videoüberwachung
Previous notice: 642150-2025
Internal identifier: VE49
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 31625200 Fire-alarm systems, 35125300 Security cameras, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001