419545-2025 - Competition
Germany – Railway engineering services – Rahmenvertrag: Umsetzung von Erdungs- und Schutzmaßnahmen Im Rahmen der Elektrifizierung der Strecke S5/A1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvertrag: Umsetzung von Erdungs- und Schutzmaßnahmen Im Rahmen der Elektrifizierung der Strecke S5/A1
Description: gemäß Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: E-25-7000036447
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Aufruf zum Wettbewerb gemäß Vergabeunterlagen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 71311230 Railway engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 45312310 Lightning-protection works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 E-25-7000033245
Additional classification (cpv): 45312310 Lightning-protection works, 45000000 Construction work, 35113000 Safety equipment, 34946120 Railway materials, 90721800 Natural risks or hazards protection services
Options:
Description of the options: gemäß Vergabeunterlagen