Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45315200 Turbine works
Additional classification (cpv): 31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 42112200 Hydraulic turbines, 42961200 Scada or equivalent system, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment, 71323100 Electrical power systems design services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Argeş (RO311)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Romania, Comuna Arefu, jud. Argeș /Conform cerintelor din documentatia TEHNICA