421386-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Computer servers – Fornecimento de Servidores Blades Rede NC 2026 - 3026006252
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFornecimento de Servidores Blades Rede NC 2026 - 3026006252
DescriptionFornecimento de Servidores Blades Rede NC 2026 - 3026006252
Internal identifier3026006252
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureN/A
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48822000 Computer servers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000