421422-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical wiring and fitting work – Schulprojekt Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule - Photovoltaikanlage
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSchulprojekt Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule - Photovoltaikanlage
DescriptionSchulprojekt Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule - Photovoltaikanlage
Internal identifier10.81.14:0043 HAW053
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0001