421502-2026 - Competition
Germany – Landscaping work – Schulprojekt Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule - Vegetation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schulprojekt Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule - Vegetation
Description: Schulprojekt Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule - Vegetation (Rasensaat, Pflanzen etc.)
Internal identifier: 10.81.14:0051 HAW064
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 77300000 Horticultural services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77315000 Seeding services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Schulprojekt Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule - Vegetation (Rasensaat, Pflanzen etc. inkl. 2 Jahre Entwicklungspflege)
Internal identifier: 0001