421577-2026 - Competition
Italy – Miscellaneous services – test 7605 marcella P1_23 concorso idee
Design contest notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: test 7605 marcella P1_23 concorso idee
Description: test 7605 marcella P1_23 concorso idee
Internal identifier: I0000– Iniziativa Generica
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98300000 Miscellaneous services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1