See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Voila- Raamovereenkomst voor schoonmaakdienstverlening
Description: Voila is voornemens één leverancier te selecteren waarmee een raamovereenkomst wordt gesloten voor het verzorgen van schoonmaakdienstverlening.
Internal identifier: 25.2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000