425017-2025 - Competition
France – Construction materials and associated items – Fourniture des premières Ressources Essentielles et d'installations techniques post catastrophes naturelles ou anthropiques. Situation et Coordination d'Urgence d'Equipement "RESCUE" (phase candidature)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture des premières Ressources Essentielles et d'installations techniques post catastrophes naturelles ou anthropiques. Situation et Coordination d'Urgence d'Equipement "RESCUE" (phase candidature)
Description: Fourniture des premières Ressources Essentielles et d'installations techniques post catastrophes naturelles ou anthropiques. Situation et Coordination d'Urgence d'Equipement "RESCUE" (phase candidature)
Internal identifier: 2025-0301
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
Additional classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery, 44211100 Modular and portable buildings, 33735000 Goggles, 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 33741000 Hand care products, 34113300 Off-road vehicles, 90722200 Environmental decontamination services, 31121000 Generating sets, 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products, 42996000 Machinery for the treatment of sewage
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Matériaux et structures de construction
Description: Matériaux et structures de construction
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: L'option prévue est la reconduction tacite, cinq (5) fois, douze (12) mois
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Outillage et quincaillerie
Description: Outillage et quincaillerie
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Infrastructure temporaire à déploiement rapide
Description: Infrastructure temporaire à déploiement rapide
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 44211100 Modular and portable buildings
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Equipement de Protection Individuelle
Description: Equipement de Protection Individuelle
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 33735000 Goggles
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Equipement d'intervention de secours
Description: Equipement d'intervention de secours
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Fournitures destinées à la santé et l'hygiène
Description: Fournitures destinées à la santé et l'hygiène
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Solutions de surveillance et de sécurité avancée
Description: Solutions de surveillance et de sécurité avancée
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Solutions de survie et d'autonomie
Description: Solutions de survie et d'autonomie
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 37410000 Outdoor sports equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Gestion de l'environnement et traitement de l'eau
Description: Gestion de l'environnement et traitement de l'eau
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 42996000 Machinery for the treatment of sewage
Additional classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Solutions de mobilité et logistique opérationnelle
Description: Solutions de mobilité et logistique opérationnelle
Internal identifier: 10
Main classification (cpv): 34113300 Off-road vehicles
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Gestion et décontamination des déchets
Description: Gestion et décontamination des déchets
Internal identifier: 11
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90722200 Environmental decontamination services
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Solutions d'alimentation en énergie provisoire et éclairage
Description: Solutions d'alimentation en énergie provisoire et éclairage
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 31121000 Generating sets
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: solution d'urgence non listée dans les catégories de 1 à 12
Description: solution d'urgence non listée dans les catégories de 1 à 12
Internal identifier: 13
Main classification (cpv): 35112000 Rescue and emergency equipment