426427-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Radiotherapy, mechanotherapy, electrotherapy and physical therapy devices – MAGNETO TERAPIJOS APARATAS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMAGNETO TERAPIJOS APARATAS
DescriptionMAGNETO TERAPIJOS APARATAS
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33150000 Radiotherapy, mechanotherapy, electrotherapy and physical therapy devices
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0