Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232221 Transformer substation
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 71323100 Electrical power systems design services, 71340000 Integrated engineering services, 71356200 Technical assistance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Iaşi (RO213)
Country: Romania
Additional information: statia Iasi Sud