430830-2020 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Poles for carrying overhead lines
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Stâlpi oțel
Reference number: C2014/00697
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
44212224 Poles for carrying overhead lines
II.1.4.
Short description
Achizitia de stalpi de otel cu tronsoane incastrabile.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Lot Implicit