431943-2025 - Competition
France – Engineering works and construction works – Marché de travaux d'Ouvrages d'art divers et remblai Malherbe (OA2, OA3, OA4, OA6, OA7, OA8, OA9)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de travaux d'Ouvrages d'art divers et remblai Malherbe (OA2, OA3, OA4, OA6, OA7, OA8, OA9)
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet la réalisation des ouvrages d'art suivant : • OA2 - Clouage mur Haie Vigné • OA3 - Mur de soutènement Quartier Lorge • OA4 - Protection parking souterrain Hôtel de ville • OA6 - Remblai Malherbe • OA7 - Pontage passage cycle Sorel-Guillou • OA8 - Pontage réseau AEP Malherbe • OA9 - Mur 83 rue Caponière
Internal identifier: E3.14
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45262620 Supporting walls, 44114250 Concrete slabs, 45112500 Earthmoving work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Marché de travaux d'Ouvrages d'art et remblai Malherbe( (OA2, OA3, OA4, OA6, OA7, OA8, OA9)
Additional classification (cpv): 45262620 Supporting walls, 45112500 Earthmoving work, 44114250 Concrete slabs