2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Stora-Hraun Security prison - Earthworks
Description: Framkvaemdarsyslan- Rikiseignir hereinafter referred to as FSRE, on behalf The Ministry of Justice is requesting offers from companies or teams of companies for the execution of earthworks for a security prison at Stora-Hraun in the municipality of Árborg.
Internal identifier: 25-0115
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000